Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Kiểm lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.22 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 73.33%, Construction 13.33%, Consultancy 13.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,238,169,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,966,191,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.78%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Kiểm lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.22 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 73.33%, Construction 13.33%, Consulting 13.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,238,169,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,966,191,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.78%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted an investment and development project Monitor forest developments in Hai Phong city in 2025.
07/11/2025 15:15
Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted an investment and development project Buying seedlings to support the implementation of the eternal tree-planting festival in gratitude to Uncle Ho, combined with responding to the World Environment Day June 5, 2022 of the Kon Tum Provincial FPD..
27/05/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted Tender Notice Package of construction and installation works: Headquarters of Forest Protection Department of Ia H'Drai district, Kon Tum province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with the form National competitive bidding.
28/01/2022 17:17
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the request Headquarters of the Forest Protection Department of Ia H'Drai district, Kon Tum province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with 5 bidding package.
25/01/2022 16:38
Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted an investment and development project Headquarters of the Forest Protection Department of Ia H'Drai district, Kon Tum province.
25/01/2022 07:00
Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted an investment and development project Develop a project: Sustainable forestry development to 2025 and orientation to 2030 in the province..
27/11/2021 07:00
Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted an investment and development project Develop a project: Sustainable forestry development to 2025 and orientation to 2030 in the province..
27/11/2021 07:00
Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted an investment and development project Procurement of Ranger uniforms in 2021 of Kon Tum Provincial Forest Protection Department.
13/07/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted Tender Notice Package 4: Bidding package for construction of works under the Project to improve forest fire prevention and fighting capacity for forest rangers of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/09/2020 16:43
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted Tender Notice Package 5: Tender package for procurement and installation of equipment under the Project to improve forest fire prevention and fighting capacity for forest rangers of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/08/2020 17:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Making billboards to propagate prohibited acts in forestry activities in 2022 with 0 bidding package .
22/09/2022 15:36
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes the plan The plan to select contractors to print propaganda posters in forestry activities in 2022 with 0 bidding package .
22/09/2022 14:28
Chi cục Kiểm lâm announced the results of the bidding package Buying seedlings to support the implementation of the eternal tree-planting festival in gratitude to Uncle Ho in conjunction with the World Environment Day on June 5, 2022 of the Kon Tum Provincial FPD with 1 participating contractors .
03/06/2022 13:10
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes Tender Notice Buying seedlings to support the implementation of the eternal tree-planting festival in gratitude to Uncle Ho in conjunction with the World Environment Day on June 5, 2022 of the Kon Tum Provincial FPD in the form National Competitive Bidding .
27/05/2022 12:21
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes the plan Buying seedlings to support the implementation of the eternal tree planting festival in gratitude to Uncle Ho, combined with responding to the World Environment Day June 5, 2022 of the Kon Tum Provincial Forest Protection Department. with 2 bidding package .
27/05/2022 11:07
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes the plan Buying seedlings to support the implementation of the eternal tree planting festival in gratitude to Uncle Ho, combined with responding to the World Environment Day June 5, 2022 of the Kon Tum Provincial Forest Protection Department. with 2 bidding package .
27/05/2022 11:00
Chi cục Kiểm lâm announced the results of the bidding package Package of construction and installation works: Headquarters of Forest Protection Department of Ia H'Drai district, Kon Tum province with 1 participating contractors .
22/02/2022 09:12
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes Tender Notice Package of construction and installation works: Headquarters of Forest Protection Department of Ia H'Drai district, Kon Tum province in the form National competitive bidding .
28/01/2022 17:17
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes the plan Headquarters of the Forest Protection Department of Ia H'Drai district, Kon Tum province with 5 bidding package .
25/01/2022 16:38
Chi cục Kiểm lâm announced the results of the bidding package Develop a project: Sustainable forestry development to 2025 and orientation to 2030 in the province. with 1 participating contractors .
19/12/2021 10:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted an investment and development project Monitor forest developments in Hai Phong city in 2025.
07/11/2025 15:15
Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted an investment and development project Buying seedlings to support the implementation of the eternal tree-planting festival in gratitude to Uncle Ho, combined with responding to the World Environment Day June 5, 2022 of the Kon Tum Provincial FPD..
27/05/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted Tender Notice Package of construction and installation works: Headquarters of Forest Protection Department of Ia H'Drai district, Kon Tum province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with the form National competitive bidding.
28/01/2022 17:17
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the request Headquarters of the Forest Protection Department of Ia H'Drai district, Kon Tum province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with 5 bidding package.
25/01/2022 16:38
Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted an investment and development project Headquarters of the Forest Protection Department of Ia H'Drai district, Kon Tum province.
25/01/2022 07:00
Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted an investment and development project Develop a project: Sustainable forestry development to 2025 and orientation to 2030 in the province..
27/11/2021 07:00
Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted an investment and development project Develop a project: Sustainable forestry development to 2025 and orientation to 2030 in the province..
27/11/2021 07:00
Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted an investment and development project Procurement of Ranger uniforms in 2021 of Kon Tum Provincial Forest Protection Department.
13/07/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted Tender Notice Package 4: Bidding package for construction of works under the Project to improve forest fire prevention and fighting capacity for forest rangers of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/09/2020 16:43
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted Tender Notice Package 5: Tender package for procurement and installation of equipment under the Project to improve forest fire prevention and fighting capacity for forest rangers of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/08/2020 17:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted 15 Tender Notices in 15 bidding packages. Among these, -2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 17 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Kiểm lâm has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects