Make plans for forest protection and sustainable forest development

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Make plans for forest protection and sustainable forest development
Name of project
Lập phương án bảo vệ rừng và phát triển rừng bền vững
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
170.900.000 VND
Tender value
170.900.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 12/02/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 39/QĐ-CCKL ngày 07/3/2019 của Chi cục Kiểm lâm Kon Tum
Approval date
07/03/2019
Completion date
16:27 13/03/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6101184523 6101184523

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MLEAD

170.786.000 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 6101250832 6101250832 Công ty TNHH MTV LANDFOREST Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 6101232167 6101232167 Công tyTNHH MTV SK5 Capacity Financial Review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second