Buy stationery

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy stationery
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
69.440.000 VND
Publication date
09:06 04/04/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
185/QĐ-HCKT
Approval Entity
Department of Logistics - Engineering - Army Corps 12
Approval date
31/03/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2700285650 2700285650

HỘ KINH DOANH ĐINH THỊ PHƯỢNG

69.440.000 VND 7 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Khay bút gỗ
KBG
10 chiếc Đựng bút Việt Nam 150,000
2 Mực in máy Canon
CN2900
15 lọ Số trang in lên tới 2000 Trang A4 với bản in có độ phủ mực 5% Nhật Bản 100,000
3 Kẹp tài liệu màu 41mm sami
SM41
50 hộp có kích thước 41mm, dùng để kẹp góc giấy tờ Việt Nam 65,000
4 Kẹp tài liệu màu 25mm sami
SM25
50 hộp có kích thước 25mm, dùng để kẹp góc giấy tờ Việt Nam 60,000
5 Kìm nhổ ghim kitriwo
KW-TriO 05093
2 chiếc Dùng để nhổ ghim cỡ lớn, nhổ đến ghim cỡ lớn nhất 23/23 Đài Loan 100,000
6 Bút ký gel pentel 1,0
PT10
5 hộp Bút dạng mực gel, đầu bút nét 1,0mm Nhật Bản 900,000
7 Bút bi 036 Thiên Long
TL036
15 hộp được sử dụng để ghi chép Việt Nam 300,000
8 Bàn cắt băng dính Dân hoa
DH500
20 chiếc dùng để cắt băng dính Việt Nam 50,000
9 Bút bi gel MG
AGP13671
35 hộp dùng để ghi chép, ngòi bi 0,7mm Trung Quốc 180,000
10 Cặp trình ký da xingfu
XF8002
15 chiếc dùng kẹp chứng từ làm bằng chất liệu da cao cấp, có cài bút, một mặt có khóa kẹp tài liệu Trung Quốc 140,000
11 Giấy nhớ 2x3 pro office
PO112
21 hộp dùng để ghi chú công việc, giấy hình chữ nhật, bề mặt mịn, viết êm Việt Nam 320,000
12 Nẹp lạt deli
DL5548
50 hộp dùng để liên kết các giấy với nhau thành 1 xấp tài liệu hoàn chỉnh Trung Quốc 50,000
13 Sổ ghi chép 200 trang Klong
KL200
30 quyển dùng để ghi chép Việt Nam 50,000
14 File đựng tài liệu 20F Mylux
ML20F
20 chiếc dùng để đựng tài liệu Việt Nam 135,000
15 File đựng tài liệu 10F eras
ER10F
40 chiếc dùng để đựng tài liệu Việt Nam 100,000
16 Tủ tài liệu Hòa Phát
TU09K3GCK
4 chiếc W1000 x D450 x 1830 mm Việt Nam 3,980,000
17 Suốt đóng chứng từ
S3847
15 hộp nhựa dẻo. Kích thước: Ø 4.8 x 500mm Trung Quốc 400,000
18 Giá tài liệu 3 tầng xuvika
169-3
5 chiếc Kích thước: 355x260x165mm Màu sắc: xanh nhạt Chất liệu: nhựa cứng bền Trung Quốc 450,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second