Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 36 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 37 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.93 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,634,630,305 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,859,006,242 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.95%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.93 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,634,630,305 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,859,006,242 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.95%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 35 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 23 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 20 Tender Notices, of which 13 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Purchasing fire and explosion insurance for fixed and permanent military warehouse reserves in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty cổ phần bảo hiểm Petrolimex
25/07/2026 16:19
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of materials, goods, documents to serve specialized measurement activities .
- Winning bidder: ĐÀO THỊ ANH THƯ
25/07/2026 16:18
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to purchase materials, goods, and VPP to serve specialized Measurement activities with 1 bidding package .
25/07/2026 15:52
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: Purchasing fire and explosion insurance for fixed and permanent military warehouse reserves in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
25/07/2026 15:32
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Procurement of individual sedge mats K14 .
- Winning bidder: QUYET CUONG TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2026 17:23
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Procurement of individual sedge mats K14 in the form Competitive Offer .
19/06/2026 14:55
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
16/06/2026 10:40
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SUNSHINE LAND
16/06/2026 10:38
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: Procurement of individual sedge mats K14 with 3 bidding package .
15/06/2026 09:06
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Maintenance, replacement and repair of oil stove and electric stove systems, phase 1 in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HTV -Z268 COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2026 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 publishes the plan Plan to select Material Materials for Barrier Repair with 1 bidding package .
18/04/2025 08:30
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 announced the results of the bid package Buy stationery .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐINH THỊ PHƯỢNG
04/04/2025 09:06
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan, under the purchase estimate: Buy stationery materials with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2025 18:49
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Buy equipment and specialized tools for Quan Nhu. .
- Winning bidder: 26 SX JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/03/2025 11:47
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Maintenance, replacement, repair of LHCK stove system, oil stove, electric stove .
- Winning bidder: HTV -Z268 COMPANY LIMITED
21/03/2025 11:32
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Maintenance, replacement, repair of LHCK stove system, oil stove, electric stove with 2 participating contractors .
06/03/2025 09:51
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Buy equipment and specialized tools for Quan Nhu. with 3 participating contractors .
05/03/2025 17:20
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Maintenance, replacement, repair of LHCK stove system, oil stove, electric stove in the form Competitive Offer .
27/02/2025 16:36
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 announced the results of the bid package Buy stationery in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐINH THỊ PHƯỢNG
26/02/2025 17:06
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Buy equipment and specialized tools for Quan Nhu. in the form Competitive Offer .
26/02/2025 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Purchasing fire and explosion insurance for fixed and permanent military warehouse reserves in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty cổ phần bảo hiểm Petrolimex
25/07/2026 16:19
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of materials, goods, documents to serve specialized measurement activities .
- Winning bidder: ĐÀO THỊ ANH THƯ
25/07/2026 16:18
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to purchase materials, goods, and VPP to serve specialized Measurement activities with 1 bidding package .
25/07/2026 15:52
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: Purchasing fire and explosion insurance for fixed and permanent military warehouse reserves in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
25/07/2026 15:32
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Procurement of individual sedge mats K14 .
- Winning bidder: QUYET CUONG TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2026 17:23
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Procurement of individual sedge mats K14 in the form Competitive Offer .
19/06/2026 14:55
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
16/06/2026 10:40
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SUNSHINE LAND
16/06/2026 10:38
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: Procurement of individual sedge mats K14 with 3 bidding package .
15/06/2026 09:06
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Maintenance, replacement and repair of oil stove and electric stove systems, phase 1 in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HTV -Z268 COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2026 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 36 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 has posted 15 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 13 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 has posted 37 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 37 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 23 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 has a relationship with 27 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật - Quân đoàn 12 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects