Buy test materials

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy test materials
Contractor Selection Type
Direct shopping
Tender value
153.120.000 VND
Publication date
09:52 27/06/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Chi cục Thú y vùng VI
Approval Entity
Chi cucjiac medical area
Approval date
19/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0307669697 0307669697

DONG NAM CHEMICALS AND EQUIPMENTS CORPORATION

153.120.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Môi trường thạch chuyên biệt phát hiệnSalmonella spp
BK212HA
8 Chai Là môi trường phân lập chọn lọc Salmonella spp. Thành phần môi trường giàu các chất dinh dưỡng và có chứa các tác nhân chọn lọc giúp tế bào vi khuẩn Salmonella phát triển mạnh và dễ dàng nhận diện được các khuẩn lạc Salmonella.Thành phần môi trường (g/ lít). Petones > 10,0 Yeast extract > 5,0 Nacl > 5,0 Phosphate buffer > 7,0 Selective agents > 10,2 Chromogenic mix > 1,0 Bacteriological agar > 16,0 Opacifying agents > 6,5 pH môi trường ở 25oC: > 7.0 ±0.2Đặc trưng sản phẩm: môi trường dạng hạt rời, hoặc bột bảo quản nhiệt độ 15-25OC Quản lý chất lượng: Môi trường đảm bảo điều kiện phát triển tốt cho các vi khuẩn sau: Salmonella enteritidis Salmonella typhimuriumEnterobater aerogenes Qui cách đóng gói: Chai > 500g/ hộp; Có dán nhãn và ghi rõ điều kiện bảo quản; Ghi rõ ngày sản xuất và ngày hết hạn.Qui cách đóng gói: Chai 500g/ hộp; Có dán nhãn và ghi rõ điều kiện bảo quản; Ghi rõ ngày sản xuất và ngày hết hạn. Pháp 19,140,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second