Buy ULD storage table

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy ULD storage table
Name of project
Đầu tư bàn chứa ULD
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.900.000.000 VND
Tender value
1.900.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:10 23/01/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
19A/QĐ-NCTS ngày 31/01/2019
Approval date
31/01/2019
Completion date
11:28 13/02/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106118682 0106118682

Công ty TNHH Cơ khí chế tạo Tân Hiệp Thành

1.825.000.000 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bàn chứa ULD
20 Chứa ULD 10Ft Việt nam 91,250,000
91250000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second