Buying plants

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buying plants
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
486.000.000 VND
Publication date
15:38 21/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
21/QĐ-TTDVSNC
Approval Entity
Long Coc commune career service center
Approval date
18/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2601096797 2601096797

Hợp tác xã sản xuất và kinh doanh cây giống Lâm Sơn

486.000.000 VND 30 day 30
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Cây phượng hồng
P
100 cây chiều cao cây >3m, đường kính thân (đo tại vị trí 50cm): 4 – 5cm. Tán cân đối, có 3–5 cành cấp I phân bố đều, Thân thẳng, không cong, không cụt ngọn, không tổn thương cơ giới, có bộ rễ phát triển tốt, bầu chắc, không vỡ bầu, không xoắn rễ, Không nhiễm sâu bệnh nguy hiểm, không có triệu chứng nấm hoặc côn trùng gây hại Việt Nam 500,000
2 Cây hồng cảnh
H
100 cây Gia Thanh: 50 cây, Tứ Quý: 10 cây, Nhân hậu: 40 cây: Chiều cao cây 1,5 – 2m, đường kính 2 – 3cm, tán cân đối, có từ 3–5 cành cấp I trở lên, phân bố đều, bộ rễ khỏe, bầu chắc, không vỡ bầu, không xoắn rễ, cây sinh trưởng khỏe, không dị dạng, đúng đặc tính giống Việt Nam 2,500,000
3 Sen giống
S
1.550 cây Dài 20–30 cm, có 2–3 đốt, đường kính ≥ 1,5 cm, Có ít nhất 1 mầm khỏe, còn nguyên vẹn, không dập gãy, Có rễ non hoặc rễ phát triển tốt, Không nhiễm bệnh thối ngó, thối rễ, héo vi khuẩn; không có sâu hại Việt Nam 120,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second