Buying printer cartridges in 2026

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buying printer cartridges in 2026
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
410.470.000 VND
Publication date
23:13 03/09/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1857/QĐ-BV
Approval Entity
Ha Dong General Hospital
Approval date
26/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0102901162 0102901162

VIETCOM TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

410.470.000 VND 365 day 365 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Catridge/ Hộp mực M-Q2612A Eko ink
Q2612A
350 Hộp Tối thiểu: Độ phủ 5% và 2000 bản in Trung Quốc 130,000
2 Catridge/ Hộp mực M-CF226A/CRG052 Eko ink
CF226A/CRG052
350 Hộp Tối thiểu: Độ phủ 5% và 3000 bản in Trung Quốc 170,000
3 Catridge/ Hộp mực M-Q5949A Eko ink
Q5949A
20 Hộp Tối thiểu: Độ phủ 5% và 2500 bản in Trung Quốc 170,000
4 Catridge/ Hộp mực M-CB435A Eko ink
CB435A
120 Hộp Tối thiểu: Độ phủ 5% và 2000 bản in Trung Quốc 130,000
5 Catridge/ Hộp mực M-CE278A Eko ink
CE278A
600 Hộp Tối thiểu: Độ phủ 5% và 2000 bản in Trung Quốc 130,000
6 Catridge/ Hộp mực M-CF283A/CRG-337 U Eko ink
CF283A/CRG-337
320 Hộp Tối thiểu: Độ phủ 5% và 2000 bản in Trung Quốc 130,000
7 Catridge/ Hộp mực M-CF276A/CRG057 Eko ink
CF276A/CRG057
310 Hộp Tối thiểu: Độ phủ 5% và 2800 bản in Trung Quốc 270,000
8 Catridge/ Hộp mực M-SP230 Eko ink
SP230
30 Hộp Tối thiểu: Độ phủ 5% và 2000 bản in Trung Quốc 150,000
9 Catridge/ Hộp mực M-SP310 Eko ink
SP310
30 Hộp Tối thiểu: Độ phủ 5% và 2000 bản in Trung Quốc 250,000
10 Catridge/ Hộp mực M-CF280A/05A Eko ink
CF280A/05A
70 Hộp Tối thiểu: Độ phủ 5% và 2000 bản in Trung Quốc 150,000
11 Catridge/ Hộp mực M- W1107A with chip Eko ink
W1107A
40 Hộp Tối thiểu: Độ phủ 5% và 2000 bản in Trung Quốc 170,000
12 Catridge/ Hộp mực M-CF248A Eko ink
CF248A
20 Hộp Tối thiểu: Độ phủ 5% và1000 bản in Trung Quốc 150,000
13 Catridge/ Hộp mực M-TN2385/XR225 Eko ink
TN2385
5 Hộp Tối thiểu: Độ phủ 5% và 2000 bản in Trung Quốc 130,000
14 Catridge/ Hộp mực M-CRG071 no chip Eko ink
CRG071
10 Hộp Tối thiểu: Độ phủ 5% và 2000 bản in Trung Quốc 150,000
15 Catridge/ Hộp mực M-CRG070 no chip Eko ink
CRG070
200 Hộp Tối thiểu: Độ phủ 5% và 2000 bản in Trung Quốc 170,000
16 Mực màu HP 119a ( Đen, đỏ, xanh, vàng)
119a
12 Hộp - Trung Quốc 520,000
17 Mực màu nước epson 003 (Đen, đỏ, xanh, vàng)
003
16 Hộp - Trung Quốc 160,000
18 Mực màu nước epson 057 (Đen, đỏ, xanh, vàng)
057
24 Hộp - Trung Quốc 160,000
19 Mực màu CE310A/CF350A Eko ink (Đen, đỏ, xanh, vàng)
CE310A/CF350A
4 Hộp - Trung Quốc 520,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second