Buying Spring Calendars and 2025 Notebooks

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
50
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buying Spring Calendars and 2025 Notebooks
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.649.500.000 VND
Publication date
20:50 31/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
1364/QĐ-XSKT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Dong Thap Lottery Company Limited
Approval date
28/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0302183783 0302183783

HAI TRIEU TRADING SERVICES CO., LTD

1.344.250.000 VND 1.344.250.000 VND 30 day 30 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0304610215 0304610215 THUAN LIEN TUONG CULTURE - PRINTING - PRODUCTION - TRADING - SERVICE CO.,LTD Contractor with ranking bid price 2
2 vn2000421756 2000421756 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ IN QUẢNG CÁO MINH TRÍ Contractor has a 3rd bid price
3 vn0301458989 0301458989 VAN LANG CULTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Contractor has a 4 -bid price
4 vn0314077349 0314077349 CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH HOA MINH Contractor has a 5th bidding price
5 vn0314209789 0314209789 Huy Nguyên - Việt Thuý CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI HUY NGUYÊN Contractor with 6th ranking bid price
6 vn0310070208 0310070208 SONG HANH ADVERTISING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Contractor has a 7th bid price
7 vn0303271182 0303271182 Huy Nguyên - Việt Thuý CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT - THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ VIỆT THUÝ Contractor with 6th ranking bid price

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bộ lịch bloc đại năm 2025
16000 Bộ Việt Nam 57,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bộ lịch bloc siêu cực đại năm 2025
1000 Bộ Việt Nam 285,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Lịch để bàn 2025:
500 Bộ Việt Nam 49,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Sổ tay năm 2025
2000 Cuốn Việt Nam 58,900 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second