Care costs

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
15
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Care costs
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
451.921.176 VND
Publication date
16:20 01/03/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
28/QĐ-VP
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
OFFICE OF THE PEOPLE'S COUNCIL AND PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE OF BU DANG DISTRICT
Approval date
29/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3801283972 3801283972

BINH PHUOC URBAN ENVIRONMENT COMPANY LIMITED

429.329.336,8126 VND 429.329.000 VND 365 day 29/12/2023
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
DUY TRÌ CÂY XANH BÓNG MÁT
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Duy trì cây bóng mát mới trồng
54
1 cây/ năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
641,403
3
Duy trì cây bóng mát loại 1
20
1 cây/ năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
102,905
4
Duy trì cây bóng mát loại 2
56
1 cây/ năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
660,626
5
Duy trì cây bóng mát loại 3
43
1 cây/ năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,318,803
6
Cắt thấp tán, khống chế chiều cao, cây loại 1
10
1 cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,378,086
7
Cắt thấp tán, khống chế chiều cao, cây loại 2
28
1 cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,803,583
8
Quét vôi gốc cây, cây loại 1
20
1 cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7,101
9
Quét vôi gốc cây, cây loại 2
56
1 cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12,929
10
Quét vôi gốc cây, cây loại 3
43
1 cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28,686
11
DUY TRÌ CÂY CẢNH TẠO HÌNH
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Duy trì cây cảnh tạo hình
0.84
100 cây/ năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9,134,956
13
Tưới nước giếng khoan cây ra hoa, tạo hình bằng máy bơm chạy điện 1,5kW (240 lần/năm)
201.6
100 cây/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32,422
14
Duy trì cây cảnh trồng chậu
0.72
100chậu/năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6,836,948
15
Tưới nước giếng khoan cây ra hoa, tạo hình bằng máy bơm chạy điện 1,5kW (240 lần/năm)
172.8
100 cây/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32,422
16
DUY TRÌ LÁ MÀU, ĐƯỜNG VIỀN
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Duy trì cây hàng rào, đường viền cao <1m
0.594
100m2/ năm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,819,319
18
Trồng dặm cây hàng rào, đường viền (tỷ lệ trồng dặm 30%)
17.82
m2 trồng dặm/lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25,564
19
Tưới nước giếng khoan bồn hoa, bồn cảnh, cây hàng rào bằng máy bơm chạy điện 1,5kW (240 lần/năm)
142.56
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32,422
20
Phun thuốc trừ sâu bồn hoa (6 lần/năm)
3.564
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47,193
21
Bón phân và xử lý đất bồn hoa (4 lần/năm)
2.376
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
113,968
22
DUY TRÌ THẢM CỎ
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Tưới nước giếng khoan thảm cỏ thuần chủng bằng máy bơm chạy điện 1,5kW (220 lần/năm)
5371.454
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32,422
24
Xén lề cỏ
3.2562
100m/lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
68,798
25
Phát thảm cỏ thuần chủng bằng máy (4 lần/năm)
97.6628
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37,451
26
Làm cỏ tạp (4 lân/năm)
97.6628
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
68,798
27
Trồng dặm cỏ lá gừng thái (tỷ lệ 5%/ 1m2)
117.8185
m2/lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
89,054
28
Trồng dặm cỏ nhung (tỷ lệ 5%/ 1m2)
4.26
m2/lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
73,053
29
Phun thuốc phòng trừ sâu cỏ (6 lần/năm)
146.4942
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22,789
30
Bón phân thảm cỏ (2 lần/năm)
48.8314
100m2/ lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35,415
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second