CCTV system

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
CCTV system
Name of project
Trụ sở làm việc KBNN Hoàng Su Phì - Hà Giang
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
125.034.832 VND
Tender value
125.034.832 VND
Conversion date
07/10/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QD so 233/QD-KBHG ngay 24/9/2021
Approval date
24/09/2021
Completion date
18:15 01/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

CÔNG TY TNHH VĨNH PHÚC

125.034.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second