Chemical shopping

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Chemical shopping
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
297.512.000 VND
Publication date
19:57 24/08/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
35 /QĐ-Avanest
Approval Entity
Avanest Vietnam Nutrition Joint Stock Company
Approval date
20/08/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0106038317 0106038317

BIEN XANH TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

297.512.000 VND 6 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Dung dịch hiệu chuẩn pH 4
486271
10 Lọ 500 ml - pH: 3.98-4.02 ở 19-21℃ - Tiêu chuẩn: RPE - For analysis Carlo Erba - Pháp 900,000
2 Dung dịch hiệu chuẩn pH 7
486451
10 Lọ 500 ml - pH: 6.98-7.02 ở 19-21℃ - Tiêu chuẩn: RPE - For analysis Carlo Erba - Pháp 900,000
3 Dung dịch hiệu chuẩn pH 10
486611
10 Lọ 500 ml - pH: 9.95-10.05 ở 19-21℃ - Tiêu chuẩn: RPE - For analysis Carlo Erba - Pháp 1,620,000
4 Zinc acetate dihydrate Zn(CH3COO)2.2H2O
5970-45-6
12 Lọ 500 g Công thức phân tử: Zn(CH3COO)2.2H2O - Dạng rắn, không màu - Cas: 5970-45-6 - Độ tinh khiết ≥ 99,0 % Trung Quốc 260,000
5 Dung dịch NaNO2
1198990500
5 Lọ 500ml - Nồng độ: 0,1 mol/l (0,1N) Merck 1,680,000
6 Axit sulfanilic
000S1364
5 Lọ 500 g Công thức hóa học: C₆H₇NO₃S - Tên gọi : 4-Aminobenzenesulfonic acid (Axit sulfanilic) - Độ tinh khiết ≥ 99,0 % Samchun - Hàn Quốc 1,400,000
7 Axit hydrochloric (HCl)
1003171000
6 Lọ 1000 ml Hydrochloric acid 37% for analysis EMSURE® ACS,ISO,Reag. Ph Eur - Độ tinh khiết: 36.5 - 38.0 % Merck 850,000
8 N-(1- Naphthyl)ethylenediamine dihydrochloride
N0582
10 Lọ 10 g N-(1- Naphthyl)ethylenediamine 2HCL - Mã CAS: 1465-25-4 - Độ tinh khiết: ≥ 98.0% Samchun - Hàn Quốc 1,698,000
9 Methanol
M1446
10 Lọ 500ml - Hàm lượng: ≥99.8% - Base(dưới dạng NH3) : Tối đa 0.0003% - Chất khử (KMnO4) : Tối đa 0,0005% - Axit (dưới dạng HCOOH): Tối đa 0,002% - Hợp chất cacbonyl 0,005% - Ethyl alcohol 0.05% - Nước : Tối đa 0,1% Samchun - Hàn Quốc 1,000,000
10 Metyl red
1060760025
5 Lọ 25g Methyl red indicator ACS,Reag. Ph Eur - Số CAS: 493-52-7 - Bột màu đỏ đến đỏ tím Merck 1,650,000
11 Metylen blue
1592700010
4 Lọ 10g Methylene blue - Mã CAS : 7220-79-3 - Bột màu xanh Merck 1,500,000
12 Thạch PCA (Plate Count Agar)
PCA20500
5 lọ 500g Bột màu vàng Thành phần g/L : Peptones 5,0 Yeast extract 2,5 Glucose 1,0 Agar 15,0 Biolab - Hungary 1,850,000
13 Thạch TBX (Tryptone Bile X-glucuronide agar)
M1591-500G
5 Lọ 500g Bột màu vàng Thành phần g/L : Tryptone 20.000 Bile salts mixture1.500 X-ß-D-glucoronic acid 0.075 Dimethyl sulfoxide 3.000 Agar 15.000 Himedia - Ấn Độ 2,788,000
14 Thạch TSA (Tryptone Soye Agar)
TSA20500
5 lọ 500g Bột màu vàng Một môi trường đa năng có giá trị dinh dưỡng cao dùng để nuôi cấy nhiều loại vi sinh vật khác nhau theo PH EUR Thành phần g/L : Casein peptone 15 Soya peptone 5 Sodium chloride 5 Agar 15 Biolab - Hungary 1,948,000
15 Sabouraud Dextrose (4%) Agar
SDA20500
6 lọ 500g Bột màu vàng Một môi trường chọn lọc để nuôi cấy và phân lập nấm gây bệnh và không gây bệnh, đặc biệt là nấm da theo PH EUR Thành phần g/l : Casein peptone 5 Meat peptone 5 Glucose monohydrate 40 Agar 15 Biolab - Hungary 1,952,000
16 NaCl 0.9%
SDA21500
24 Chai 1000ml Dạng lỏng; Nồng độ NaCl 0,9% Việt Nam 25,000
17 Sulfuric acid 98%
410421000
5 Lọ 1L Dạng lỏng trong suốt; Mật độ: 1,835; Hàm lượng 95-98% Carlo Erba - Pháp 930,000
18 Kali permanganat 0.02M
000P1048
5 lọ 1000ml Dạng lỏng Nồng độ 0,02mol/l Màu sắc: đỏ tía Samchun - Hàn Quốc 1,050,000
19 Potassium chloride
000P0838
5 Lọ 1kg Độ tinh khiết: ≥ 99.5% Barium(Ba) Max. 0.001% Sulfate(SO4) Max. 0.002% Phosphate(PO4) Max. 0.0005% Sodium(Na) Max. 0.05% Copper(Cu) Max. 0.0002% Nitrogen compounds(N) Max. 0.0001% Iron(Fe) Max. 0.0002% Calcium(Ca) Max. 0.002% Samchun - Hàn Quốc 836,000
20 Diphenylamin
8205280100
5 lọ 100g Chất rắn Độ tinh khiết (GC) ≥ 99,0% Merck 1,800,000
21 Acid nitric
408022
5 Chai 1 lít Dạng lỏng Độ tinh khiết 64 - 66 % Chloride <= 0.1 ppm Phosphate <= 0.5 ppm Heavy metals (as Pb) <= 0.2 ppm Carlo Erba - Pháp 890,000
22 Sodium acetate trihydrate
000S0272
5 Lọ 500g Độ tinh khiết Min. 98.5% Sulfate(SO4) Max. 0.01% Chloride(Cl) Max. 0.02% Kim loại nặng (as Pb) Max. 0.002% Iron(Fe) Max. 0.002% Samchun - Hàn Quốc 480,000
23 Thioacetamide
487803
5 lọ 50G - Thioacetamide RPE - For analysis - ACS - Reag. Ph.Eur. - Reag. USP - Công thức: CH3CSNH2 - Điểm nóng chảy: 111-114 độ C - Độ tinh khiết ≥ 99% - Dạng bột tinh thể trắng Carlo Erba - Pháp 6,500,000
24 MacConkey Broth
MBE20500
5 Lọ 500g - Bột màu be - Môi trường chọn lọc và phân biệt để phát hiện vi khuẩn coliform theo PH EUR - Thành phần g/L: Gelatin peptone 20,00 Bacteriological bile 5,00 Lactose monohydrate 10,00 Bromocresol purple 0,01 Biolab - Hungary 2,000,000
25 MacConkey Agar
MCE20500
6 Lọ 500g - Bột màu be - Môi trường chọn lọc và phân biệt để phát hiện vi khuẩn đường ruột và các tác nhân gây bệnh đường ruột theo PH EUR - Thành phần g/L: Gelatin peptone 17,000 Peptones 3,000 Bacteriological bile 1,500 Lactose monohydrate 10,000 Sodium chloride 5,000 Neutral red 0,030 Crystal violet 0,001 Agar 13,500 Biolab - Hungary 2,450,000
26 Lactose broth
LAB20500
5 Lọ 500g Bột màu vàng - Một môi trường khác biệt để nuôi cấy và xác định sơ bộ vi khuẩn coliform theo PH EUR - Thành phần g/L: Gelatin peptone 5 Beef extract 3 Lactose monohydrate 5 Biolab - Hungary 2,080,000
27 Eosin Methylene Blue Agar
EMB20500
5 Lọ 500g Bột màu tím hồng Thành phần g/L: Peptones 10,500 Lactose 10,000 Eosin Y 0,400 Methylene blue 0,065 Buffers 2,000 Agar 13,000 Biolab - Hungary 2,538,000
28 Perfringens Agar Base (Tryptose Sulphite Cycloserine) (T.S.C.)
M837-500G
5 Lọ 500g Bột màu vàng nhạt đến vàng nâu Thành phần g / L Tryptose 15.000 HM peptone B 5.000 Soya peptone 5.000 Yeast extract 5.000 Sodium metabisulphite 1.000 Ferric ammonium citrate 1.000 Agar 15.000 Final pH ( at 25°C) 7.6±0.2 Himedia - Ấn Độ 3,200,000
29 D-Cycloserine
30020-1G
5 Lọ 1g Công thức : C3H6N2O2 Dạng bột màu trắng Số CAS: 68-41-7 Trọng lượng phân tử: 102.09 Sigma 3,600,000
30 Lactose sulfite broth base
M1287-500G
5 Lọ 500g Bột màu vàng Thành phần g/L : Tryptone 5.000 Yeast extract 2.500 Sodium chloride 2.500 Lactose 10.000 L-Cysteine hydrochloride 0.300 Himedia - Ấn Độ 1,800,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second