Chemicals, experimental materials in 2025

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
21
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Chemicals, experimental materials in 2025
Bid Solicitor
IB
Investor
IB
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
719.808.000 VND
Publication date
15:38 28/08/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
1017/QĐ-SH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Institute of Biology
Approval date
28/08/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0108733161 0108733161 Liên danh nhà thầu 3B6-KIM NGƯU

3B6 CHEMICAL SERVICE AND PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

695.666.000 VND 695.666.000 VND 90 day
2 vn0101515887 0101515887 Liên danh nhà thầu 3B6-KIM NGƯU

KIM NGUU INSTRUMENT AND CHEMICAL EXPORT- IMPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

695.666.000 VND 695.666.000 VND 90 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
β-mercaptoethanol
4 Chai 500ml Mỹ 3,136,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Tris-Base
3 Hộp 1000g Mỹ 2,777,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Ethylenediaminetetraacetic acid, EDTA
3 Hộp 500g Hàn Quốc 5,087,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Ethanol
6 Chai 500ml Trung Quốc 1,631,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
N,N'-Methylenebisacrylamide (BIS)
2 Lọ 25g Mỹ 2,338,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Phusion High-Fidelity DNA Polymerase
2 Bộ 100 units Mỹ 3,379,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
GeneJET Plasmid Miniprep Kit
2 Bộ 250 phản ứng Mỹ 7,502,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
TEMED
3 Chai 25 ml Mỹ 2,131,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
GeneRuler 1 kb DNA Ladder
3 Bộ 5 ống, 50 µg/ống Mỹ 5,493,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
GeneRuler 100 bp DNA Ladder
3 Bộ 5 ống, 50 µg/ống Mỹ 6,925,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
DNase I (RNase-free)
1 Lọ 1000 U Mỹ 6,942,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Sodium acetate
1 Lọ 250 g Hàn Quốc 913,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Mồi
1500 Nu Việt Nam 4,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Ni tơ lỏng
50 Lít Việt Nam 29,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Terminator v3.1 Cycle Sequencing Kit
3 Bộ 100 phản ứng Mỹ 65,385,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
POP-7 Polymer, for 3500
3 Bộ 384 samples Mỹ 10,942,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Anode Buffer Container (ABC), for 3500
3 Bộ 4 packs Mỹ 6,798,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Cathode Buffer Container (CBC), for 3500
3 Bộ 4 packs Mỹ 9,375,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Formamide
3 Lọ 25 ml Mỹ 2,308,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Acetone
13 Chai 1 L Đức 1,274,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Glucose
1 Hộp 500g Mỹ 2,086,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Fructose
1 Lọ 1g Mỹ 7,340,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Sucrose
1 Lọ 250g Mỹ 2,096,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Raffinose
1 Lọ 100g Mỹ 11,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Stachyose
1 Lọ 5g Nhật Bản 35,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Verbascose
1 Lọ 5mg Mỹ 3,971,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Melibiose
1 Lọ 25g Trung Quốc 10,813,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Formic acid
6 Chai 500ml Trung Quốc 607,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
NaOH
3 Hộp 500g Trung Quốc 527,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Hydrochloric acid
3 Chai 2,5 L Tây Ban Nha 677,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Ammonium acetate
3 Lọ 500g Đức 555,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Bovin serum albumin
2 Lọ 50g Mỹ 16,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Agarose, Low EEO
2 Hộp 100g Mỹ 5,263,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
2-Propanol
3 Chai 1000ml Đức 845,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
35
Acrylamide
3 Hộp 500g Đức 4,672,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
36
Chloroform AR
3 Chai 2500ml Đức 626,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
37
Isoamylalcohol
3 Chai 1000ml Hàn Quốc 1,680,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
38
DreamTaq Green PCR Master Mix (2X)
3 Bộ 1000 phản ứng Mỹ 9,543,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
39
Sodium chloride NaCl
2 Hộp 500g Hàn Quốc 737,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
40
CloneJET PCR Cloning Kit
1 Bộ 20 phản ứng Mỹ 3,930,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
41
Methanol
20 Chai 1L Đức 647,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
42
Oleic acid
3 Lọ 1g Mỹ 1,238,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
43
Linoleic acid
3 Lọ 500mg Mỹ 2,095,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
44
Acetonitril
6 Chai 2,5L Tây Ban Nha 1,004,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
45
Hộp đựng đầu tip 10 μl
8 Hộp Trung Quốc 126,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
46
Hộp đựng đầu tip 1000 μl
10 Hộp Trung Quốc 133,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
47
Hộp đựng đầu tip 200 μl
10 Hộp Trung Quốc 127,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
48
Pipette nhựa 1mL
4 Hộp 50 cái Trung Quốc 813,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
49
Pipette thuỷ tinh 1mL
3 Hộp 12 cái Đức 938,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
50
Pipette tips 1,000 μl
5 Túi 1000 tips Trung Quốc 263,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
51
Pipette tips 10 μl
7 Túi 1000 tips Trung Quốc 268,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
52
Pipette tips 200 μl
8 Túi 1000 tips Trung Quốc 194,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
53
Ống eppendorf 0,2ml
8 Túi 500 ống Trung Quốc 765,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
54
Ống eppendorf 0,5ml
7 Túi 500 ống Trung Quốc 214,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
55
Ống eppendorf 1,5ml
7 Túi 500 ống Trung Quốc 239,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
56
Ống eppendorf 2,0ml
7 Túi 500 ống Trung Quốc 244,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
57
Găng tay cao su
7 Hộp 50 đôi Việt Nam 114,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
58
Khẩu trang 4 lớp
7 Hộp 50 cái Việt Nam 80,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
59
Cell Culture Plate 96well Plate Flat
4 Thùng 50 cái Hàn Quốc 1,789,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
60
Cell Culture Plate 96well Plate Round
4 Thùng 50 cái Hàn Quốc 2,783,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
61
Syringe filter PTFE, 0.20 μm
3 Hộp 50 cái Đức 1,630,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second