Civil Works

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa tầng 3 nhà A trụ sở cơ quan Bộ Giáo dục và Đào tạo
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
986.370.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
671/QĐ-VP ngày 07/8/2017
Approval date
07/08/2017
Completion date
16:36 14/08/2017
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0500556532 0500556532

Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng Giao thông vận tải

983.000.000 VND 30 day 30 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second