Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Cải tạo ao làng thôn Phúc long, xã Tăng TIến, huyện Việt Yên, tỉnh Bắc Giang; Hạng mục: Lắp dựng lan can đá, trát ốp bờ kè, nạo vét
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.574.064.000 VND
Tender value
2.574.064.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:30 29/06/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 78/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
12/07/2019
Completion date
23:54 29/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5700513969 5700513969

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THANH THẢO QUẢNG NINH

2.496.842.000 VND 150 day 150 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second