Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 36 contractor selection plans with a total of 136 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 36 packages (with 39 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 34 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 100 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 100 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.21 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 7.69%, Construction 92.31%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 127,772,941,100 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 124,412,473,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.63%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.21 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 7.69%, Construction 92.31%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 127,772,941,100 VND, in which the total winning value is: 124,412,473,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.63%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến.
02/08/2022 18:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of office equipment at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Tang Tien Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến.
30/07/2022 00:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến.
30/07/2022 00:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến.
30/07/2022 00:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến.
30/07/2022 00:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến.
30/07/2022 00:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến.
30/07/2022 00:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Bắc Sơn
29/07/2022 23:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phúc Long Gia
29/07/2022 23:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THANH THẢO QUẢNG NINH
29/07/2022 23:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Việt Yên
02/08/2022 18:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến announced the results of the bid package Procurement of office equipment at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Tang Tien Commune .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sản xuất và Thương mại nội thất Lộc Thành
30/07/2022 00:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng An Phương Bắc Giang
30/07/2022 00:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Đại Trường Sơn Bắc Giang
30/07/2022 00:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG TRÌNH THỊNH VƯỢNG
30/07/2022 00:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP PHƯƠNG BẮC
30/07/2022 00:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP PHƯƠNG BẮC
30/07/2022 00:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Bắc Sơn
29/07/2022 23:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phúc Long Gia
29/07/2022 23:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THANH THẢO QUẢNG NINH
29/07/2022 23:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến.
02/08/2022 18:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of office equipment at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Tang Tien Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến.
30/07/2022 00:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến.
30/07/2022 00:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến.
30/07/2022 00:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến.
30/07/2022 00:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến.
30/07/2022 00:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến.
30/07/2022 00:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Bắc Sơn
29/07/2022 23:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phúc Long Gia
29/07/2022 23:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THANH THẢO QUẢNG NINH
29/07/2022 23:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến has posted 36 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 136 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến has posted 39 Tender Notices in 36 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 36 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến has posted 34 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 34 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến has a relationship with 20 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tăng Tiến has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects