Civil Works

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
17
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
422.358.839 VND
Publication date
10:04 03/06/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
124/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Co Giang ward
Approval date
27/05/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0314493797 0314493797

DIEP VUONG CONSTRUCTION DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED

389.030.990 VND 389.030.990 VND 60 day 35 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Tháo dỡ mái ngói chiều cao <= 16m
241.01
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34,000
2
Vận chuyển ngói thải trên cao xuống bằng vận thăng lồng <= 3T
2.41
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
809,000
3
Phá dỡ bờ nóc, bờ chảy xây gạch
30.8
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12,000
4
Đục tẩy bề mặt sàn bê tông
41.71
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
141,000
5
Vận chuyển các loại phế thải từ trên cao xuống
1.25
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
453,000
6
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
6.07
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
85,000
7
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
6.07
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
53,000
8
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
6.07
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26,000
9
Lợp thay thế mái loại tấm lợp tấm tôn
241.01
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
468,000
10
Vận chuyển vật liệu lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng <= 3T - tấm lợp các loại
2.41
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
809,000
11
Trát sênô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM mác 100
41.71
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
124,000
12
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sênô, ô văng
41.71
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
619,000
13
Trát sênô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM mác 100
41.71
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
124,000
14
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao
31.2
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
411,000
15
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần
31.2
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
57,000
16
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
31.2
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
66,000
17
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ mặt tiền
266.58
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18,000
18
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
266.58
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44,000
19
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
266.58
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
107,000
20
Tháo dỡ kết sắt thép bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
0.53
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,248,000
21
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
90.72
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
63,000
22
Cạo rỉ các kết cấu thép
90.72
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
79,000
23
Gia công hệ khung dàn
0.53
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45,040,000
24
Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
90.72
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
144,000
25
Lợp thay thế mái loại tấm lợp tấm nhựa poli dày 5mm
63.2
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
680,000
26
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=33cm
1
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
423,000
27
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
8.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37,000
28
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất nung (4x8x19)cm chiều dày <=10cm, vữa xi măng mác 100
0.82
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4,420,000
29
Trát vữa xi măng cát vàng vào tường, cột, vữa XM mác 100
42
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
157,000
30
Ốp tường, trụ, cột bằng gạch tiết diện <= 0,05m2, vữa XM mác 100
42
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
950,000
31
Lắp đèn pha chiếu sáng trang trí công trình kiến trúc, lắp trên cạn ở độ cao H >=3m
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,230,000
32
Lắp đèn pha chiếu sáng trang trí công trình kiến trúc, lắp đặt ngoài nhà chống nước
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,560,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second