Civil Works

        Watching
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
32
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
645.273.000 VND
Publication date
08:14 21/07/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
101/QĐ-TrMN
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Gio My Kindergarten
Approval date
19/07/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3200112468 3200112468

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ QUỲNH TRẦN

562.817.946 VND 562.817.946 VND 150 day 150 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn3200699373 3200699373 TTP JOINT STOCK COMPANY - Assessment of capacity and experience, assessment of contractor's technical requirements - Financial assessment: the contractor is ranked 02
2 vn3000272707 3000272707 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG NGỌC THỊNH - The equipment declared by the contractor does not meet the requirements of the E-HSMT, requiring the contractor to replace or supplement other equipment that meets the requirements of the HSMT. By the end of the request time: The Contractor does not supplement or replace
3 vn3200146393 3200146393 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHONG HẢI - Technical assessment: There are no solution drawings (sequences, measures) for construction of the bidding package items mentioned in section 1.2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second