Civil Works

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Hệ thống thoát nước đường HT35, phường Hiệp Thành
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.886.941.469 VND
Tender value
1.886.941.469 VND
Bid closing
09:00 01/12/2014
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
286/QĐ-QLĐTXDCT ngày 15/12/2014 của Ban Quản lý Đầu tư Xây dựng Công trình quận 12
Approval date
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đáp ứng yêu cầu Hồ sơ mời thầu và có giá thấp hơn giá gói thầu
Completion date
11:30 26/12/2014
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0303615806 0303615806

Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng Thương mại Hiệu An Phương

1.885.449.210 VND 120 day 120 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second