Civil Works

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Sửa chữa, nâng cấp hẻm 212B đường Nguyễn Trãi (Từ nhà số 212B/1 đến nhà số 212B/33 - nhà số 212B/25 - nhà số 212/2B - 212B/E19)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.161.778.713 VND
Tender value
1.161.778.713 VND
Bid closing
09:00 17/10/2014
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 237a/QĐ-UBND ngày 24/11/2014 của Ủy ban nhân dân phường Nguyễn Cư Trinh
Approval date
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu có hồ sơ dự thầu hợp lệ, đáp ứng yêu cầu về năng lực và kinh nghiệm, đáp ứng yêu cầu về mặt kỹ thuật và có giá đề nghị trúng thầu không vượt giá gói thầu được duyệt.
Completion date
12:12 29/11/2014
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0107375770 0107375770

Công ty TNHH An Thuận

1.159.928.000 VND 40 day 40 ngày (kể cả ngày nghỉ, ngày lễ)
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second