Civil Works

Tender ID
Views
20
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
282.287.472.396 VND
Estimated price
289.797.259.018 VND
Publication date
10:55 10/05/2025
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
133/QĐ-BHTĐT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Management Board of Urban Infrastructure Construction Project Ho Chi Minh City
Approval date
09/05/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0300460907 0300460907 LIÊN DANH GÓI THẦU XÂY LẮP DỰ ÁN THOÁT NƯỚC ĐƯỜNG NGUYỄN VĂN KHỐI, LÊ VĂN THỌ

SAIGON TRAFFIC CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

265.717.092.441,13 VND 265.717.092.441 VND 600 day
2 vn0305984693 0305984693 LIÊN DANH GÓI THẦU XÂY LẮP DỰ ÁN THOÁT NƯỚC ĐƯỜNG NGUYỄN VĂN KHỐI, LÊ VĂN THỌ

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THI CÔNG XÂY DỰNG CẦU ĐƯỜNG HỒNG AN

265.717.092.441,13 VND 265.717.092.441 VND 600 day
3 vn0309116553 0309116553 LIÊN DANH GÓI THẦU XÂY LẮP DỰ ÁN THOÁT NƯỚC ĐƯỜNG NGUYỄN VĂN KHỐI, LÊ VĂN THỌ

THINH PHAT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

265.717.092.441,13 VND 265.717.092.441 VND 600 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0300475734 0300475734 LIÊN DANH CPW JSC - VINADIC COMMUNICATIONS AND PUBLIC WORKS JOINT STOCK COMPANY Does not meet E-HSMT
2 vn0300393538 0300393538 Liên danh thoát nước Gò Vấp WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Does not meet E-HSMT
3 vn0400645531 0400645531 Liên danh gói thầu cải tạo hệ thống thoát nước QUANG DAI VIET CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Does not meet E-HSMT
4 vn0302837362 0302837362 Liên danh Nguyễn Văn Khối CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG T & T Does not meet E-HSMT
5 vn0301115156 0301115156 LIÊN DANH NGUYỄN VĂN KHỐI - LÊ VĂN THỌ Hung vuong construction co., ltd Does not meet E-HSMT
6 vn0301429113 0301429113 Liên danh Dự án Cải tạo Hệ thống thoát nước quận Gò Vấp CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION NO 1 JOINT STOCK COMPANY Does not meet E-HSMT
7 vn0101708991 0101708991 Liên danh gói thầu cải tạo hệ thống thoát nước HA NOI WATER PROJECT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Does not meet E-HSMT
8 vn3501834121 3501834121 Liên danh thoát nước Gò Vấp VINA E&C INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JSC Does not meet E-HSMT
9 vn0101184346 0101184346 LIÊN DANH CPW JSC - VINADIC VIET NAM INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Does not meet E-HSMT
10 vn0300563807 0300563807 Liên danh Nguyễn Văn Khối GENERAL COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Does not meet E-HSMT
11 vn0600333201 0600333201 Liên danh Dự án Cải tạo Hệ thống thoát nước quận Gò Vấp DAI PHONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY Does not meet E-HSMT
12 vn0303549409 0303549409 LIÊN DANH NGUYỄN VĂN KHỐI - LÊ VĂN THỌ DO MY CO., LTD Does not meet E-HSMT
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second