Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Nâng cấp, mở rộng mương thoát lũ xã Hiền Hào (đoạn sau đền Hiền Hào)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.533.491.000 VND
Tender value
1.533.491.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:15 04/06/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 59/QĐ-UBND, ngày 14/6/2019
Approval date
14/06/2019
Completion date
18:06 19/06/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI AN BẢO

1.525.812.000 VND 40 day 40 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second