Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Sửa chữa trường THCS Đắk Nang, xã Đăk Som; hạng mục: Nhà lớp học 08 phòng (02 tầng)
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
713.172.000 VND
Tender value
713.172.000 VND
Conversion date
18/06/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
41/QĐ-PGD&ĐT ngày 25/06/2019
Approval date
25/06/2019
Completion date
10:31 05/07/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6400350955 6400350955

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẠI KIM TUẤN ĐẮK NÔNG

691.776.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second