Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viet architecture company as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 42 contractor selection plans with a total of 181 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 47 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 47 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 119 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 110 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,448,269,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,185,436,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viet architecture company as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,448,269,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,185,436,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.52%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Viet architecture company are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 29 bidding packages, of which 29 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 95.16% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.1% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lâm Đồng (1), Undefined (28)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đắk Nông (1), Undefined (28)
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 11 bidding packages with 7 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Viet architecture company has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of HSYC, KQLCNT of the investor Viet architecture company.
05/07/2019 10:50
The Bid solicitor Viet architecture company has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal, evaluation of Proposal of the investor Viet architecture company.
05/07/2019 10:48
The Bid solicitor Viet architecture company has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Viet architecture company.
05/07/2019 10:45
The Bid solicitor Viet architecture company has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Viet architecture company.
05/07/2019 10:34
The Bid solicitor Viet architecture company has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Viet architecture company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẠI KIM TUẤN ĐẮK NÔNG
05/07/2019 10:31
The Bid solicitor Viet architecture company has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Viet architecture company.
15/06/2019 16:02
The Bid solicitor Viet architecture company has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of HSYC, KQLCNT of the investor Viet architecture company.
15/06/2019 16:00
The Bid solicitor Viet architecture company has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Viet architecture company.
15/06/2019 15:59
The Bid solicitor Viet architecture company has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal, evaluation of Proposal of the investor Viet architecture company.
15/06/2019 15:57
The Bid solicitor Viet architecture company has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Viet architecture company.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế Kiến Trúc Việt
15/06/2019 15:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viet architecture company publishes the plan Hoa Hong Kindergarten, Quang Khe Commune; Category: Drilling well+ Fountain with 4 bidding package .
01/04/2020 17:25
Viet architecture company publishes the plan Kim Dong Primary School, Quang Khe Commune; Category: Drilling well+ Repairing toilets with 4 bidding package .
01/04/2020 17:18
Viet architecture company publishes the plan Quang Trung Primary School; Category: Drilling wells with 4 bidding package .
23/03/2020 17:30
Viet architecture company publishes the plan Hoa Sen Kindergarten; Category: Toilets with 4 bidding package .
23/03/2020 17:30
Viet architecture company publishes the plan Dak Plao Secondary School; Category: Toilets with 4 bidding package .
23/03/2020 17:30
Viet architecture company publishes the plan Installing lighting in the center of Dak Som commune with 6 bidding package .
16/01/2020 16:10
Viet architecture company publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
31/12/2019 07:51
Viet architecture company publishes the plan Repair and upgrade Son Ca kindergarten, Quang Son commune; Category: 06-room classroom (2 floors) with 6 bidding package .
31/12/2019 07:43
Viet architecture company publishes the plan Building facilities for tourism development in Dak Nong Geopark; Categories: Duy Hung goat farm site, Bon Ting Wel Dang site, Bauxite aluminum material mine site, Kaolin mine site, Quang Son forest walking route point, Divine tree point - Dak Glong, Ta Dung viewing stop, Temple of the God Stone - Dak Som, the point of Waterfall Sliding with 4 bidding package .
16/11/2019 09:59
Viet architecture company publishes Tender Notice Construction + equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
19/09/2019 10:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Viet architecture company has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of HSYC, KQLCNT of the investor Viet architecture company.
05/07/2019 10:50
The Bid solicitor Viet architecture company has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal, evaluation of Proposal of the investor Viet architecture company.
05/07/2019 10:48
The Bid solicitor Viet architecture company has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Viet architecture company.
05/07/2019 10:45
The Bid solicitor Viet architecture company has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Viet architecture company.
05/07/2019 10:34
The Bid solicitor Viet architecture company has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Viet architecture company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẠI KIM TUẤN ĐẮK NÔNG
05/07/2019 10:31
The Bid solicitor Viet architecture company has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Viet architecture company.
15/06/2019 16:02
The Bid solicitor Viet architecture company has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of HSYC, KQLCNT of the investor Viet architecture company.
15/06/2019 16:00
The Bid solicitor Viet architecture company has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Viet architecture company.
15/06/2019 15:59
The Bid solicitor Viet architecture company has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal, evaluation of Proposal of the investor Viet architecture company.
15/06/2019 15:57
The Bid solicitor Viet architecture company has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Viet architecture company.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế Kiến Trúc Việt
15/06/2019 15:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Viet architecture company has posted 42 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 181 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viet architecture company has posted 9 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 9 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viet architecture company has posted 47 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 47 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 47 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viet architecture company has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Viet architecture company has a relationship with 7 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects