Construction supervision consultant

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultant
Name of project
Sửa chữa nhà lớp học 09 phòng, Trường tiểu học Lý Tự Trọng
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
17.395.000 VND
Tender value
17.395.000 VND
Conversion date
10/06/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
240/QĐ-PGD&ĐT
Approval date
08/12/2017
Completion date
15:59 15/06/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6400052941 6400052941

Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế Kiến Trúc Việt

17.395.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second