Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching  
Find: 17:03 01/07/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing Hoa Mai Kindergarten, Dak Ha Commune; Categories: Embankment, gate, fence (odd point)
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing Hoa Mai Kindergarten, Dak Ha Commune; Categories: Embankment, gate, fence (odd point)
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Education career in 2019
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 12/07/2019

Main content

- Gate: 5.0m; Stone foundation pit VXM mark 75; Concrete columns reinforced with stone 1x2 mark 200, built 8x8x18 unburnt bricks outside the column; Walls plastered with VXM mark 75; Base matic, water-based paint 03 water; The gate is made of steel box frame. - Stone embankment, open iron fence at section A-B: 21.0m: + Stone embankment: Concrete lining stone foundation 4x6 VXM mark50; Pillar foundation, bracing reinforced concrete stone 1x2 VXM mark 200; The foundation wall is built with VXm grade 75 stone; The entire foundation wall is plastered with VXM mark 75; Sweeping water cement footing; + Open iron fence: Columns, reinforced concrete bracing, 1x2 VXM grade 200 woven stone slabs; walls and pillars built with unburnt bricks and pipes 8x8x18 VXM mark 75; VXM wall plastering with mark 75. Bare matic, water-based paint 03 countries; iron frame fence made of box steel frame. - Reinforced concrete embankment, open iron fence of section B-D: 29.1m: + Reinforced concrete embankment: Concrete lining with stone foundation 4x6 VXM mark50; Pillar foundation, 1x2 VXM grade 200 reinforced concrete bracing to create a rigid frame system; Stone wall 1x2 VXM mark 200; The entire foundation wall is swept with cement water; + Open iron fence: Columns, reinforced concrete bracing, 1x2 VXM grade 200 woven stone slabs; walls and pillars built with unburnt bricks and pipes 8x8x18 VXM mark 75; VXM wall plastering with mark 75. Bare matic, water-based paint 03 countries; iron frame fence made of box steel frame. - B40x40 mesh fence built on existing stone embankment: 18.0m: Replaster 5m of existing stone embankment, sweep cement water; Fence wall B40x40: Column of shaped steel (galvanized); 70cm extra wall, 8x8x18 unburnt brick, VXM grade 75, wall braced VXM grade 200 reinforced concrete; VXM wall plastering with mark 75. Bare matic, water-based paint 03 countries; Drag the grid B40x40. - Newly built B40x40 mesh fence: 13.6m: Shaped steel column (galvanized), stone foundation 1x2 VXm mark 200; Drag the grid B40x40. - Drainage: By culvert D400, combined with manhole: D400 culvert uses prefabricated concrete culvert; Plastering manhole VXM mark 75; Shaped steel knitting plate. - Concrete yard: total area 490.18m2: Local cleaning and leveling, Concrete 4x6 VXM grade 50; Stone concrete foundation 1x2 VXM mark 200, Concrete yard roon. Flower pots, plant pots Plastered VXM grade 75. - Reinforcement of the roadside: total area 71.92m2 : Cleaning and leveling locally, concrete 1x2 VXM grade 200, 15cm thick, ramping the wall inside the fence to the street 1 %.

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Directly
Tender documents start selling in
07:00 05/07/2019
to
14:00 12/07/2019
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register
Document Submission Fees
Miễn phí

Bid award

Award date
14:30 12/07/2019
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Letter of guarantee or deposit by check or cash
Amount of money
10.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Ten million dong

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 116

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second