Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.374.569.000 VND
Tender value
2.374.569.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 21/01/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 25/QD0-UBND ngày 15/02/2019 của UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ
Approval date
15/02/2019
Completion date
14:16 18/02/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0312302782 0312302782

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP GIA THỊNH

2.149.993.000 VND 92 day 92 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0305902348 0305902348 Công ty CP đầu tư phát triển xây dựng Đông Á Finance Financial Review
2 1100776334 1100776334 Công ty TNHH Cường Nam FILE Validity assessment
3 0302579760 0302579760 Công ty TNHH thương mại xây dựng công trình giao thông H&H FILE Validity assessment
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second