Civil Works

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Cải tạo nhà lớp học và các hạng mục phụ trợ Trường THCS Hương Sơn
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.220.484.410 VND
Tender value
2.220.484.410 VND
Bid closing
09:30 01/06/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
39/QĐ-CT ngày 16/6/2017
Approval date
16/06/2017
Completion date
21:43 21/06/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2500238734 2500238734

Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng và Thương mại Hoàng Linh

2.482.715.000 VND 03 year 03 năm
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second