Civil Works

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Xây dựng Nhà Văn hóa Tổ dân phố 11, thị trấn Cát Bà
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.292.853.000 VND
Tender value
2.292.853.000 VND
Bid closing
10:00 24/04/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định 74/QĐ-UBND ngày 12/5/2017 của UBND thị trấn Cát Bà
Approval date
12/05/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đáp ứng các yêu cầu của Hồ sơ mời thầu
Completion date
10:50 12/05/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0201071723 0201071723

Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Đại Phú

2.283.903.000 VND 150 day 150 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second