Civil Works

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa Nhà làm việc 03 tầng - Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Đắk Lắk
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.997.755.000 VND
Tender value
1.997.755.000 VND
Bid closing
09:30 22/12/2016
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định 218/QĐ-CCKL ngày 28/12/2016
Approval date
28/12/2016
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu có năng lực kinh nghiệm, kỹ thuật, tài chính đáp ứng theo hồ sơ yêu cầu. Gía trúng thầu sau sửa lỗi nhỏ hơn giá gói thầu được UBND tỉnh phê duyệt.
Completion date
10:37 30/12/2016
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6000812838 6000812838

Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Tâm Thắng

1.987.828.000 VND 180 day 180 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second