Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 28.57%, Construction 71.43%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,309,996,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,282,608,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 28.57%, Construction 71.43%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,309,996,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,282,608,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.19%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 12 bidding packages, of which 12 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 3.2% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 83.81% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đắk Lắk (3), Undefined (9)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đắk Lắk (2), Undefined (10)
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 6 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 3 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 4 contractors in 6 bidding packages, won 6 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 8 bidding packages with 4 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00006111
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch & Đầu tư Đắk Lắk
- Fields:
⚬ Lập thiết kế quy hoạch xây dựng:
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T has posted the results of the bidding package Construction contract No. 03: Working house, warehouse, artificial production house, water tower, drilled well, domestic water supply, fire protection system, lighting system, medium and low voltage lines, construction substation construction and substation equipment. of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T.
05/01/2017 15:54
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T.
30/12/2016 10:37
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T.
30/12/2016 10:29
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T has posted Tender Notice Construction contract No. 03: Working house, warehouse, artificial production house, water tower, drilled well, domestic water supply, fire protection system, lighting system, medium and low voltage lines, construction substation construction and substation equipment. of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T with the form National competitive bidding.
12/12/2016 11:06
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/12/2016 07:50
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation package No. 02: Pond system, water supply ditch system, pond supply and discharge system, upstream supply and discharge system, water drainage system. of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T.
10/12/2015 08:15
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T has posted the results of the bidding package Other specialized equipment of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T.
10/12/2015 07:48
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T has posted the results of the bidding package High-tech breeding and rearing research equipment of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết bị khoa học kỹ thuật Trung Hải
09/12/2015 16:34
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T has posted the results of the bidding package Construction contract no. 02: Gate, fence of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại dịch vụ Phú Hiển Vinh
09/12/2015 14:01
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T has posted Tender Notice Construction contract no. 02: Gate, fence of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T with the form National Competitive Bidding.
03/11/2015 07:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T announced the results of the bid package Construction contract No. 03: Working house, warehouse, artificial production house, water tower, drilled well, domestic water supply, fire protection system, lighting system, medium and low voltage lines, construction substation construction and substation equipment. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Tâm Thắng
05/01/2017 15:54
Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Tâm Thắng
30/12/2016 10:37
Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Tâm Thắng
30/12/2016 10:29
Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T publishes Tender Notice Construction contract No. 03: Working house, warehouse, artificial production house, water tower, drilled well, domestic water supply, fire protection system, lighting system, medium and low voltage lines, construction substation construction and substation equipment. in the form National competitive bidding .
12/12/2016 11:06
Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/12/2016 07:50
Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T publishes the plan Provincial Aquaculture Breeding Center (phase 1) with 1 bidding package .
07/12/2016 16:08
Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T publishes the plan Renovating and repairing 3-storey working house - Dak Lak Provincial Forest Protection Department with 1 bidding package .
29/11/2016 10:49
Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation package No. 02: Pond system, water supply ditch system, pond supply and discharge system, upstream supply and discharge system, water drainage system. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Tâm Thắng
10/12/2015 08:15
Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T announced the results of the bid package Other specialized equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết bị Khoa học kỹ thuật Trung Hải
10/12/2015 07:48
Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T announced the results of the bid package High-tech breeding and rearing research equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết bị khoa học kỹ thuật Trung Hải
09/12/2015 16:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T has posted the results of the bidding package Construction contract No. 03: Working house, warehouse, artificial production house, water tower, drilled well, domestic water supply, fire protection system, lighting system, medium and low voltage lines, construction substation construction and substation equipment. of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T.
05/01/2017 15:54
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T.
30/12/2016 10:37
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T.
30/12/2016 10:29
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T has posted Tender Notice Construction contract No. 03: Working house, warehouse, artificial production house, water tower, drilled well, domestic water supply, fire protection system, lighting system, medium and low voltage lines, construction substation construction and substation equipment. of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T with the form National competitive bidding.
12/12/2016 11:06
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/12/2016 07:50
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation package No. 02: Pond system, water supply ditch system, pond supply and discharge system, upstream supply and discharge system, water drainage system. of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T.
10/12/2015 08:15
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T has posted the results of the bidding package Other specialized equipment of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T.
10/12/2015 07:48
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T has posted the results of the bidding package High-tech breeding and rearing research equipment of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết bị khoa học kỹ thuật Trung Hải
09/12/2015 16:34
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T has posted the results of the bidding package Construction contract no. 02: Gate, fence of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại dịch vụ Phú Hiển Vinh
09/12/2015 14:01
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T has posted Tender Notice Construction contract no. 02: Gate, fence of the investor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T with the form National Competitive Bidding.
03/11/2015 07:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng A.T has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects