Construction contract no. 02: Gate, fence

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction contract no. 02: Gate, fence
Name of project
Trung tâm giống thủy sản tỉnh Đắk Nông (giai đoạn 1)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.113.731.000 VND
Tender value
1.113.731.000 VND
Bid closing
14:00 13/11/2015
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
82a/QĐ-CCTY ngày 27/11/2015 của Chi cục Thú y Đắk Nông
Approval date
27/11/2015
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đạt yêu cầu theo hồ sơ yêu cầu và có giá sau sữa lỗi thấp nhất.
Completion date
14:01 09/12/2015
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại dịch vụ Phú Hiển Vinh

1.110.679.000 VND 60 day 60 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second