High-tech breeding and rearing research equipment

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
High-tech breeding and rearing research equipment
Name of project
Trung tâm giống Thủy sản tỉnh Đắk Nông (giai đoạn 1)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
998.436.000 VND
Tender value
998.436.000 VND
Bid closing
08:30 20/11/2015
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
85a/QĐ-CCTY ngày 02/12/2015 của Chi cục Thú y Đắk Nông
Approval date
02/12/2015
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đạt yêu cầu theo hồ sơ yêu cầu và có giá sau sữa lỗi thấp nhất
Completion date
16:34 09/12/2015
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0304967871 0304967871

Công ty TNHH Thiết bị khoa học kỹ thuật Trung Hải

995.470.221 VND 45 day 45 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second