Civil Works

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
2
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
35.352.193.936 VND
Publication date
15:25 22/08/2026
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
108/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Tru Van Tho Commune Construction Investment Project Management Board
Approval date
21/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3700578377 3700578377 Liên danh Cây Trường

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HẢI ĐĂNG

35.002.204.515 VND 35.002.204.515 VND 35.002.204.515 VND 240 day 240
2 vn0309890580 0309890580 Liên danh Cây Trường

SOLAR CONS TECHNOLOGY CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION

35.002.204.515 VND 35.002.204.515 VND 35.002.204.515 VND 240 day 240
3 vn3700817240 3700817240 Liên danh Cây Trường

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP ĐIỆN BÌNH MINH

35.002.204.515 VND 35.002.204.515 VND 35.002.204.515 VND 240 day 240
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn3600256545 3600256545 Nhà thầu thi công tuyến đường Cây Trường MIEN DONG JOINT- STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT does not meet the capacity and experience requirements of E-HSMT
2 vn0315126207 0315126207 Nhà thầu thi công tuyến đường Cây Trường CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CORPORATION MY HOME E-HSDT does not meet the capacity and experience requirements of E-HSMT
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second