Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
7.560.522.000 VND
Tender value
7.560.522.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:00 17/05/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 03/TB-THCSNGT
Approval date
25/05/2018
Completion date
09:39 29/05/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101629115 0101629115

Công ty TNHH Thương mại Xây dựng Hoàng Đông

7.559.983.291 VND 166 day 166 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2500500572 2500500572 Công ty cổ phần KKIVINA Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 0500495424 0500495424 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng Hòa Nam Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second