Civil Works

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Đường từ nhà ông Tùng đi vào khu sản xuất rẫy ông Cao La Hành
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.536.805.000 VND
Tender value
1.536.805.000 VND
Bid closing
09:00 05/04/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 48/QĐ-UBND ngày 10 tháng 04 năm 2017 của UBND xã Ba Cụm Bắc
Approval date
10/04/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu đủ năng lực tài chính, kinh nghiệm, kỹ thuật và có giá trúng thầu thấp nhất.
Completion date
14:24 17/04/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty TNHH MTV Khánh Lâm

1.536.000.000 VND 120 day 120 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second