Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp đèn chiếu sáng công cộng trên địa bàn thị trấn Dương Đông
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
3.594.916.076 VND
Tender value
3.594.916.076 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:05 15/08/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
216/QĐ-CTCC ngày 04/9/2019
Approval date
04/09/2019
Completion date
10:54 05/09/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1701587620 1701587620

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN VẬN TẢI KHANG HY

2.446.652.604 VND 45 day 45 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second