Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Xây dựng trường Mầm non Thị trấn Hóc Môn
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
36.654.630.710 VND
Tender value
36.654.630.710 VND
Conversion date
15/10/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
846/QĐ-QLĐT ngày 09/12/2019
Approval date
09/12/2019
Completion date
15:53 30/12/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0311904311 0311904311

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN THÁI DƯƠNG

36.585.384.216 VND 258 day 258
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second