Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Trung tâm văn hóa thể dục thể thao phường giai đoạn 2
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.287.406.000 VND
Tender value
1.287.406.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:30 03/02/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
38/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
07/02/2020
Completion date
16:38 12/02/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3100488065 3100488065

Công ty TNHH Đức Thiên

1.286.245.000 VND 300 day 300 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second