Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Khu vui chơi thể thao phường Phú Hải (giai đoạn 1)
Investor
Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Minh Đức
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
3.987.646.205 VND
Tender value
3.987.646.205 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 08/02/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 47/UBND ngày 14/02/2020
Approval date
14/02/2020
Completion date
15:43 14/02/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

Công ty Cổ phần Sơn Thành

3.981.211.000 VND 210 day 210 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second