Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Trung tâm lưu trữ Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh (giai đoạn 1)
Investor
Sở Nội vụ Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
185.278.000.000 VND
Tender value
185.278.000.000 VND
Conversion date
12/07/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
Quyết định phê duyệt KQLCNT số 2653/QĐ-SNV ngày 11/6/2018
Approval date
11/06/2018
Completion date
10:55 13/07/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0304762338

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG SỐ MỘT-VIỆT NGUYÊN

182.452.453.852 VND 600 day 600
2 0303940556

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUÂN TIỀN PHONG

182.452.453.852 VND 600 day 600
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second