Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Đường giao thông buôn Ea Sar, xã Ea Sar, huyện Ea Kar
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
176.088.000 VND
Tender value
176.088.000 VND
Conversion date
24/07/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
02
Approval date
24/04/2020
Completion date
24/07/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6000914029 6000914029

CÔNG TY TNHH THANH PHƯƠNG EA KAR

176.088.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second