Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Trụ sở làm việc 3 quỹ: Quỹ phát triển đất, Quỹ đầu tư phát triển, Quỹ bảo lãnh tín dụng; Hạng mục: Cải tạo, sửa chữa cổng, tường rào bảo vệ, nhà để xe
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
491.055.616 VND
Tender value
491.055.616 VND
Conversion date
15/09/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 67/QĐ-QPTĐ
Approval date
05/10/2020
Completion date
16:37 13/10/2020
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4601535166 4601535166

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI HT

478.985.797 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second