Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Quỹ Phát triển đất tỉnh Thái Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 491,055,616 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 478,985,797 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Quỹ Phát triển đất tỉnh Thái Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 491,055,616 VND, in which the total winning value is: 478,985,797 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.46%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Quỹ Phát triển đất tỉnh Thái Nguyên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Quỹ Phát triển đất tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Quỹ Phát triển đất tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI HT
13/10/2020 16:37
The Bid solicitor Quỹ Phát triển đất tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the request Head office 3 funds: Land Development Fund, Development Investment Fund, Credit Guarantee Fund; Categories: Renovation and repair of gates, fences, garages of the investor Quỹ Phát triển đất tỉnh Thái Nguyên with 6 bidding package.
15/09/2020 23:08
Investor Quỹ Phát triển đất tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted an investment and development project Head office 3 funds: Land Development Fund, Development Investment Fund, Credit Guarantee Fund; Categories: Renovation and repair of gates, fences, garages.
15/09/2020 07:00
Bid solicitor Quỹ Phát triển đất tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Quỹ Phát triển đất tỉnh Thái Nguyên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/01/2020 07:57
The Bid solicitor Quỹ Phát triển đất tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the request Headquarters of 3 funds: Land Development Fund, Development Investment Fund and Credit Guarantee Fund; Category: Renovation and repair of internal road yard of the investor Quỹ Phát triển đất tỉnh Thái Nguyên with 2 bidding package.
28/12/2019 11:32
Investor Quỹ Phát triển đất tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted an investment and development project Headquarters of 3 funds: Land Development Fund, Development Investment Fund and Credit Guarantee Fund; Category: Renovation and repair of internal road yard.
28/12/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Quỹ Phát triển đất tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI HT
13/10/2020 16:37
Quỹ Phát triển đất tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Head office 3 funds: Land Development Fund, Development Investment Fund, Credit Guarantee Fund; Categories: Renovation and repair of gates, fences, garages with 6 bidding package .
15/09/2020 23:08
Quỹ Phát triển đất tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
02/01/2020 07:57
Quỹ Phát triển đất tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Headquarters of 3 funds: Land Development Fund, Development Investment Fund and Credit Guarantee Fund; Category: Renovation and repair of internal road yard with 2 bidding package .
28/12/2019 11:32
Quỹ Phát triển đất tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes Tender Notice Packages for Construction and Construction in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
08/08/2017 16:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Quỹ Phát triển đất tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Quỹ Phát triển đất tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI HT
13/10/2020 16:37
The Bid solicitor Quỹ Phát triển đất tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the request Head office 3 funds: Land Development Fund, Development Investment Fund, Credit Guarantee Fund; Categories: Renovation and repair of gates, fences, garages of the investor Quỹ Phát triển đất tỉnh Thái Nguyên with 6 bidding package.
15/09/2020 23:08
Investor Quỹ Phát triển đất tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted an investment and development project Head office 3 funds: Land Development Fund, Development Investment Fund, Credit Guarantee Fund; Categories: Renovation and repair of gates, fences, garages.
15/09/2020 07:00
Bid solicitor Quỹ Phát triển đất tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Quỹ Phát triển đất tỉnh Thái Nguyên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/01/2020 07:57
The Bid solicitor Quỹ Phát triển đất tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the request Headquarters of 3 funds: Land Development Fund, Development Investment Fund and Credit Guarantee Fund; Category: Renovation and repair of internal road yard of the investor Quỹ Phát triển đất tỉnh Thái Nguyên with 2 bidding package.
28/12/2019 11:32
Investor Quỹ Phát triển đất tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted an investment and development project Headquarters of 3 funds: Land Development Fund, Development Investment Fund and Credit Guarantee Fund; Category: Renovation and repair of internal road yard.
28/12/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Quỹ Phát triển đất tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Quỹ Phát triển đất tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Quỹ Phát triển đất tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Quỹ Phát triển đất tỉnh Thái Nguyên has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Quỹ Phát triển đất tỉnh Thái Nguyên has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects