Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Bảo trì sửa chữa trụ sở Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
783.691.085 VND
Tender value
783.691.085 VND
Conversion date
16/06/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
157/QĐ-VKS
Approval date
11/06/2021
Completion date
19:03 21/06/2021
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0313686877 0313686877

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯƠNG NAM

783.691.085 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second