Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 65 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 55 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 54 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 42.86%, Construction 57.14%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 39,583,109,883 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 39,466,627,134 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 42.86%, Construction 57.14%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 39,583,109,883 VND, in which the total winning value is: 39,466,627,134 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted Tender Notice Procurement of public property in 2022 of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/07/2022 14:34
Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted Tender Notice Procurement of public property in 2022 of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/07/2022 12:09
Investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted an investment and development project Procurement of public property in 2022.
28/06/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor DONG VY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Procurement of public property in 2022 of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang with 1 bidding package.
28/06/2022 05:48
Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/06/2022 13:53
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted the request Procurement of public property in 2022 of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang with 1 bidding package.
27/06/2022 08:58
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted the request Project: Repairing the headquarters of the People's Procuracy of Tan Phuoc district of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang with 6 bidding package.
30/05/2022 15:05
Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted Tender Notice Construction (construction and equipment) of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
07/12/2021 12:15
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted the request Building the headquarters of the People's Procuracy of Cai Lay district of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang with 8 bidding package.
26/11/2021 13:32
Investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted an investment and development project Building the headquarters of the People's Procuracy of Cai Lay district.
26/11/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 4 participating contractors .
07/07/2022 14:38
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
27/06/2022 13:53
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang publishes the plan Procurement of public property in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2022 08:58
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang publishes the plan Project: Repairing the headquarters of the People's Procuracy of Tan Phuoc district with 6 bidding package .
30/05/2022 15:05
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang publishes the plan Building the headquarters of the People's Procuracy of Cai Lay district with 8 bidding package .
26/11/2021 13:32
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang publishes Tender Notice Construction drawing design cost - total estimate in the form National competitive bidding .
02/07/2021 15:53
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán Châu Á
21/06/2021 19:19
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NAM QUÂN
21/06/2021 19:13
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT PHÁP
21/06/2021 19:09
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯƠNG NAM
21/06/2021 19:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted Tender Notice Procurement of public property in 2022 of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/07/2022 14:34
Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted Tender Notice Procurement of public property in 2022 of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/07/2022 12:09
Investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted an investment and development project Procurement of public property in 2022.
28/06/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor DONG VY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Procurement of public property in 2022 of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang with 1 bidding package.
28/06/2022 05:48
Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/06/2022 13:53
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted the request Procurement of public property in 2022 of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang with 1 bidding package.
27/06/2022 08:58
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted the request Project: Repairing the headquarters of the People's Procuracy of Tan Phuoc district of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang with 6 bidding package.
30/05/2022 15:05
Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted Tender Notice Construction (construction and equipment) of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
07/12/2021 12:15
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted the request Building the headquarters of the People's Procuracy of Cai Lay district of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang with 8 bidding package.
26/11/2021 13:32
Investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted an investment and development project Building the headquarters of the People's Procuracy of Cai Lay district.
26/11/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 65 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted 7 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 17 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects