Independent audit

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Independent audit
Name of project
Bảo trì sửa chữa trụ sở Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tiền Giang
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
9.504.000 VND
Tender value
9.504.000 VND
Conversion date
16/06/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
162/QĐ-VKS
Approval date
11/06/2021
Completion date
19:19 21/06/2021
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102000577 0102000577

Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán Châu Á

9.504.000 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second