Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Sửa chữa, cải tạo Trường Mầm non Ngọc Lan (Cơ sở 1)
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
575.216.320 VND
Tender value
575.216.320 VND
Conversion date
30/03/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
06/QĐ-NL-SCCT
Approval date
15/06/2021
Completion date
09:18 23/06/2021
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0303719322 0303719322

Công ty TNHH Kiến Tạo Việt

575.216.320 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second