Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Tổng kho xăng dầu Miền Tây - Hạng mục: nhà xuất hóa đơn + nhà bảo vệ
Investor
PETROLIMEX CANTHO CO.,LTD
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
946.082.637 VND
Tender value
946.082.637 VND
Conversion date
28/09/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
867/PLXTNB.DTXD.2021
Approval date
27/05/2021
Completion date
16:21 28/09/2021
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1501099954 1501099954

CÔNG TY TNHH NĂNG LƯỢNG MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT

872.858.177 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second