Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Nâng cấp, cải tạo hẻm 1902 Khu phố 2, hẻm 21 Khu phố 3A và hẻm 335 Khu phố 4, phường Tân Thới Hiệp
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
584.734.257 VND
Tender value
584.734.257 VND
Conversion date
22/10/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2019/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
03/11/2021
Completion date
11:19 04/11/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty TNHH xây dựng Xuân Bắc

584.000.000 VND 4 month 4
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second